no filters applied
179 offers
OM
OM
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperAvalon
Total areafrom 57 m² to 94 m²
Down Payment60%
1 bedroomfrom 57 m²from 186 563 $
2 bedroomsfrom 94 m²from 294 752 $
from 186 563 $from 3 135 $/m²
TERRACOTTA UBUD PROJECT
TERRACOTTA UBUD PROJECT
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeHospitality
Completion dateQ4 2024
DeveloperADVA DEVELOPMENT GROUP
Total areafrom 55 m² to 150 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 55 m²from 115 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 100 m²from 215 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 150 m²from 298 000 $
from 115 000 $from 1 987 $/m²
Aravita Residence
Aravita Residence
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, poselok Nusa Dua
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperHQC
Total areafrom 51 m² to 173 m²
Down Payment25%
1 bedroomfrom 51 m²from 175 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 90 m²from 286 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 121 m²from 355 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 173 m²from 477 000 $
from 175 000 $from 2 757 $/m²
Bingin Elements
Bingin Elements
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Puri Gading
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperUrban Escape
Total areafrom 220 m² to 256 m²
Down Payment5 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 220 m²from 661 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 254 m²from 714 000 $
from 661 000 $from 2 664 $/m²
Aquamarine III, Pererenan
Aquamarine III, Pererenan
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2024
DeveloperBREIG
Total areafrom 274 m² to 274 m²
Down Payment10%
3 bedroomsfrom 274 m²from 750 000 $
from 750 000 $from 2 733 $/m²
The Era
The Era
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Jalan Labuansait, 88
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperOXO Living
Total areafrom 148 m² to 208 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 148 m²from 555 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 148 m²from 655 200 $
3 bedroomsfrom 208 m²from 1 023 750 $
from 555 000 $from 3 750 $/m²
Azure Miami
Azure Miami
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperBali Star Invest
Total areafrom 360 m² to 360 m²
Down Payment
4 bedroomsfrom 360 m²from 780 000 $
from 780 000 $from 2 167 $/m²
Santana Tropicos Villa
Santana Tropicos Villa
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperSantana Tropicos Villa
Total areafrom 80 m² to 80 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 80 m²from 154 839 $
from 154 839 $from 1 935 $/m²
Melasti Arcade
Melasti Arcade
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperLoyo Development
Total areafrom 25 m² to 147 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 25 m²from 115 000 $
from 115 000 $from 3 265 $/m²
Villa Sicilia
Villa Sicilia
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2024
DeveloperDream House Projects
Total areafrom 162 m² to 162 m²
Down Payment100%
2 bedroomsfrom 162 m²from 322 400 $
from 322 400 $from 1 990 $/m²
SEAFORA villa GWK
SEAFORA villa GWK
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2024
DeveloperDM PROJECTS
Total areafrom 142 m² to 142 m²
Down Payment30%
3 bedroomsfrom 142 m²from 369 000 $
from 369 000 $from 2 599 $/m²
X Hotel
X Hotel
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, Mengwi District, Munggu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperRentaved
Total areafrom 37 m² to 62 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 37 m²from 165 713 $
from 165 713 $from 4 315 $/m²
CASSANDRA TWO
CASSANDRA TWO
Indonesia, Bali, Denpasar, rayon Sanur
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperVIBE DEVELOPMENT
Total areafrom 137 m² to 185 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 137 m²from 264 000 $
from 264 000 $from 2 796 $/m²
Serenity Villas GBH Ubud
Serenity Villas GBH Ubud
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Mas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperGlobal Bali Home
Total areafrom 122 m² to 210 m²
Down Payment90%
2 bedroomsfrom 122 m²from 399 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 210 m²from 357 000 $
from 357 000 $from 1 700 $/m²
Ramada Encore by Wyndham
Ramada Encore by Wyndham
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperANTA GROUP
Total areafrom 31 m² to 84 m²
Down Payment25%
1 bedroomfrom 31 m²from 135 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 84 m²from 325 000 $
from 135 000 $from 3 224 $/m²
CASSANDRA ONE
CASSANDRA ONE
Indonesia, Bali, Denpasar, rayon Sanur
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperVIBE DEVELOPMENT
Total areafrom 120 m² to 153 m²
Down Payment30%
3 bedroomsfrom 120 m²from 335 500 $
5 bedroomsfrom 148 m²from 425 700 $
from 335 500 $from 2 796 $/m²
Catalog