no filters applied
179 offers
Green Dragon
Green Dragon
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperBasis Development
Total areafrom 44 m² to 105 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 44 m²from 104 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 88 m²from 184 800 $
from 104 000 $from 1 990 $/m²
OCEANVIEW TOWNHOUSE PROJECT
OCEANVIEW TOWNHOUSE PROJECT
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Puri Gading
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2025
DeveloperNEXA INTERNATIONAL CORP
Total areafrom 165 m² to 165 m²
Down Payment35%
3 bedroomsfrom 165 m²from 300 000 $
from 300 000 $from 1 818 $/m²
Edem Villas
Edem Villas
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, poselok Nusa Dua
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperBREIG
Total areafrom 190 m² to 190 m²
Down Payment20%
2 bedroomsfrom 190 m²from 359 000 $
from 359 000 $from 1 889 $/m²
Anantara Dragon Seseh Bali Resort & Residences
Anantara Dragon Seseh Bali Resort & Residences
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village
Object typeHospitality
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperTaryan Group
Total areafrom 55 m² to 160 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 55 m²from 319 000 $
from 319 000 $from 5 800 $/m²
Lyvin Melasti
Lyvin Melasti
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperLyvin Properties
Total areafrom 80 m² to 498 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 80 m²from 455 100 $
2 bedroomsfrom 191 m²from 682 540 $
5 bedroomsfrom 498 m²from 2 500 000 $
from 455 100 $from 3 362 $/m²
Arakana Villa
Arakana Villa
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Jimbaran
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperDM PROJECTS
Total areafrom 330 m² to 330 m²
Down Payment100%
4 bedroomsfrom 330 m²from 789 000 $
from 789 000 $from 2 391 $/m²
Sekar
Sekar
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Mas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperEVDEkimi
Total areafrom 40 m² to 178 m²
Down Payment40%
1 bedroomfrom 40 m²from 140 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 84 m²from 188 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 97 m²from 303 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 178 m²from 495 000 $
from 140 000 $from 2 222 $/m²
Privé
Privé
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperUrban Escape
Total areafrom 60 m² to 181 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 248 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 84 m²from 362 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 517 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 181 m²from 760 000 $
from 248 000 $from 4 039 $/m²
Sunrise Bliss
Sunrise Bliss
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperBali Bliss Properties
Total areafrom 160 m² to 160 m²
Down Payment55%
4 bedroomsfrom 160 m²from 365 000 $
from 365 000 $from 2 281 $/m²
Lyvin Bingin
Lyvin Bingin
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Jalan Mamo, 201
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2023
DeveloperLyvin Properties
Total areafrom 255 m² to 310 m²
Down Payment30%
3 bedroomsfrom 255 m²from 805 000 $
from 805 000 $from 2 597 $/m²
SECRET
SECRET
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperINSHI
Total areafrom 41 m² to 139 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 41 m²from 125 928 $
2 bedroomsfrom 70 m²from 185 000 $
from 125 928 $from 1 500 $/m²
Ocean Look
Ocean Look
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2025
DeveloperBali Star Invest
Total areafrom 150 m² to 150 m²
Down Payment
3 bedroomsfrom 150 m²from 290 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 150 m²from 290 000 $
from 290 000 $from 1 933 $/m²
Family Ubud
Family Ubud
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperSunny Development Group
Total areafrom 44 m² to 76 m²
Down Payment25%
Studiofrom 44 m²from 155 000 $
1 bedroomfrom 61 m²from 190 000 $
from 155 000 $from 3 115 $/m²
Villa CAPRI
Villa CAPRI
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperDream House Projects
Total areafrom 117 m² to 117 m²
Down Payment100%
2 bedroomsfrom 117 m²from 288 850 $
from 288 850 $from 2 469 $/m²
UNIT. Black Sands Oasis
UNIT. Black Sands Oasis
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, Mengwi District, Munggu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperUNIT SPACE GROUP
Total areafrom 31 m² to 136 m²
Down Payment30%
Studiofrom 31 m²from 109 700 $
1 bedroomfrom 71 m²from 189 700 $
3 bedroomsfrom 136 m²from 315 000 $
from 109 700 $from 2 316 $/m²
HABBI Melasti Residence
HABBI Melasti Residence
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperBalimass Investment Technology
Total areafrom 36 m² to 94 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 36 m²from 89 670 $
2 bedroomsfrom 81 m²from 190 961 $
from 89 670 $from 2 343 $/m²
Catalog