no filters applied
179 offers
Aquamarine I
Aquamarine I
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2024
DeveloperBREIG
Total areafrom 263 m² to 358 m²
Down Payment10%
3 bedroomsfrom 263 m²from 675 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 358 m²from 825 000 $
from 675 000 $from 2 304 $/m²
SERENITY VILLAS CANGGU
SERENITY VILLAS CANGGU
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2024
DeveloperADVA DEVELOPMENT GROUP
Total areafrom 372 m² to 372 m²
Down Payment50%
4 bedroomsfrom 372 m²from 570 000 $
from 570 000 $from 1 532 $/m²
Forma by DOMA
Forma by DOMA
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperDOMA
Total areafrom 124 m² to 137 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 124 m²from 120 000 $
from 120 000 $from 908 $/m²
PANDAWA RESIDENCE
PANDAWA RESIDENCE
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Puri Gading
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2025
DeveloperSansara Development
Total areafrom 40 m² to 234 m²
Down Payment40%
1 bedroomfrom 40 m²from 119 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 101 m²from 259 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 129 m²from 344 000 $
from 119 000 $from 2 111 $/m²
Gate 11
Gate 11
Indonesia, Bali, Denpasar
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperBaza
Total areafrom 54 m² to 54 m²
Down Payment100%
1 bedroomfrom 54 m²from 99 000 $
from 99 000 $from 1 833 $/m²
Project Nyanyi Village
Project Nyanyi Village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperUNIT SPACE GROUP
Total areafrom 60 m² to 60 m²
Down Payment40%
2 bedroomsfrom 60 m²from 118 700 $
from 118 700 $from 1 978 $/m²
Beverly Hills Residence
Beverly Hills Residence
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperEmbrace
Total areafrom 40 m² to 454 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 40 m²from 124 848 $
2 bedroomsfrom 294 m²from 269 700 $
3 bedroomsfrom 363 m²from 421 600 $
4 bedroomsfrom 454 m²from 570 710 $
from 124 848 $from 917 $/m²
LUXURY ZEN VILLAS
LUXURY ZEN VILLAS
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperRemarc Property Group
Total areafrom 39 m² to 264 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 39 m²from 99 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 198 m²from 450 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 264 m²from 630 000 $
from 99 000 $from 2 266 $/m²
Umalas Premier
Umalas Premier
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Kerobokan Kelod
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2024
DeveloperSunny Development Group
Total areafrom 85 m² to 85 m²
Down Payment50%
2 bedroomsfrom 85 m²from 220 000 $
from 220 000 $from 2 588 $/m²
Jungle Flower Villas Project
Jungle Flower Villas Project
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Mas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2024
DeveloperLoyo Development
Total areafrom 87 m² to 150 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 87 m²from 280 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 150 m²from 390 000 $
from 280 000 $from 2 600 $/m²
Oasis Villas Pandawa
Oasis Villas Pandawa
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperProbali Real Estate
Total areafrom 98 m² to 98 m²
Down Payment25%
3 bedroomsfrom 98 m²from 270 000 $
from 270 000 $from 2 551 $/m²
Prima Residence
Prima Residence
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village, Jalan Pantai Batu Bolong, 99
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperCANGGU PRIMA PROPERTI
Total areafrom 50 m² to 93 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 50 m²from 199 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 93 m²from 388 000 $
from 199 000 $from 3 980 $/m²
PANDAWA HILLS
PANDAWA HILLS
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperLoyo Development
Total areafrom 30 m² to 81 m²
Down Payment20%
Studiofrom 30 m²from 125 000 $
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 250 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 81 m²from 300 000 $
from 125 000 $from 3 704 $/m²
Kedungu Apartments
Kedungu Apartments
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperBaza
Total areafrom 32 m² to 87 m²
Down Payment50%
Studiofrom 32 m²from 89 000 $
1 bedroomfrom 38 m²from 111 500 $
2 bedroomsfrom 87 m²from 336 000 $
from 89 000 $from 2 311 $/m²
CASSANDRA FOUR
CASSANDRA FOUR
Indonesia, Bali, City of Denpasar
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperVIBE DEVELOPMENT
Total areafrom 69 m² to 95 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 69 m²from 135 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 95 m²from 185 000 $
from 135 000 $from 1 932 $/m²
MANTA LIVIN Uluwatu
MANTA LIVIN Uluwatu
Object typeHospitality
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperBig Bali Group
Total areafrom 30 m² to 144 m²
Down Payment30%
Studiofrom 30 m²from 99 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 395 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 144 m²from 580 000 $
from 99 000 $from 3 072 $/m²
Catalog