no filters applied
179 offers
Surfside
Surfside
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Jalan Mamo, 201
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperSurfside
Total areafrom 40 m² to 159 m²
Down Payment50%
Studiofrom 40 m²from 159 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 96 m²from 389 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 88 m²from 309 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 159 m²from 649 000 $
from 159 000 $from 3 484 $/m²
K-Village
K-Village
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, poselok Nusa Dua
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperProtected Capital Estate
Total areafrom 64 m² to 145 m²
Down Payment25%
1 bedroomfrom 64 m²from 180 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 104 m²from 285 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 145 m²from 360 000 $
from 180 000 $from 2 323 $/m²
OASIS SMART-VILLAS
OASIS SMART-VILLAS
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2022
DeveloperBREIG
Total areafrom 107 m² to 107 m²
Down Payment25%
2 bedroomsfrom 107 m²from 360 000 $
from 360 000 $from 3 364 $/m²
Waits Estate Villas
Waits Estate Villas
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Puri Gading
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperParalian
Total areafrom 85 m² to 295 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 85 m²from 270 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 295 m²from 595 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 295 m²from 645 000 $
from 270 000 $from 1 659 $/m²
The Collections Vol. 2
The Collections Vol. 2
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, Mengwi District, Munggu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperNUANU PROPERTY GROUP
Total areafrom 295 m² to 295 m²
Down Payment40%
3 bedroomsfrom 295 m²from 1 014 000 $
from 1 014 000 $from 3 437 $/m²
The Sense
The Sense
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, Mengwi District, Munggu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperNUANU PROPERTY GROUP
Total areafrom 41 m² to 132 m²
Down Payment25%
1 bedroomfrom 41 m²from 159 700 $
2 bedroomsfrom 86 m²from 416 500 $
3 bedroomsfrom 132 m²from 568 750 $
from 159 700 $from 3 821 $/m²
Bellana
Bellana
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Jimbaran
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperPalm Development
Total areafrom 49 m² to 313 m²
Down Payment40%
1 bedroomfrom 49 m²from 149 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 91 m²from 239 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 230 m²from 789 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 313 m²from 997 000 $
from 149 000 $from 2 441 $/m²
Cemagi Apartmens
Cemagi Apartmens
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperPredmet
Total areafrom 25 m² to 69 m²
Down Payment50%
1 bedroomfrom 25 m²from 104 000 $
from 104 000 $from 2 835 $/m²
RAHYA VILLAS COMPLEX
RAHYA VILLAS COMPLEX
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2024
DeveloperIJI GROUP
Total areafrom 112 m² to 184 m²
Down Payment40%
2 bedroomsfrom 112 m²from 250 000 $
from 250 000 $from 1 902 $/m²
Cascade Bali
Cascade Bali
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperPredmet
Total areafrom 96 m² to 96 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 96 m²from 299 000 $
from 299 000 $from 3 115 $/m²
ADDRESSBALI
ADDRESSBALI
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperDao Lima
Total areafrom 55 m² to 85 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 55 m²from 175 000 $
from 175 000 $from 2 353 $/m²
Serenity Village GBH
Serenity Village GBH
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Mas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperGlobal Bali Home
Total areafrom 50 m² to 84 m²
Down Payment35%
1 bedroomfrom 50 m²from 132 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 84 m²from 199 000 $
from 132 000 $from 2 369 $/m²
DUNE
DUNE
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Mas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperBali Investments
Total areafrom 42 m² to 69 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 42 m²from 142 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 69 m²from 259 000 $
from 142 000 $from 3 373 $/m²
Gianyar Regency Villas
Gianyar Regency Villas
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Mas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperHEY YOLO
Total areafrom 56 m² to 56 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 56 m²from 147 000 $
from 147 000 $from 2 625 $/m²
CASSANDRA FOUR
CASSANDRA FOUR
Indonesia, Bali, City of Denpasar
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperVIBE DEVELOPMENT
Total areafrom 69 m² to 95 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 69 m²from 135 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 95 m²from 185 000 $
from 135 000 $from 1 932 $/m²
MANTA LIVIN Uluwatu
MANTA LIVIN Uluwatu
Object typeHospitality
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperBig Bali Group
Total areafrom 30 m² to 144 m²
Down Payment30%
Studiofrom 30 m²from 99 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 395 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 144 m²from 580 000 $
from 99 000 $from 3 072 $/m²
Catalog