no filters applied
179 offers
Dream Sunrise
Dream Sunrise
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, poselok Nusa Dua
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperBali Star Invest
Total areafrom 360 m² to 360 m²
Down Payment
3 bedroomsfrom 360 m²from 860 000 $
from 860 000 $from 2 389 $/m²
Satya Villas
Satya Villas
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2025
DeveloperSatya Villas
Total areafrom 107 m² to 107 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 107 m²from 145 000 $
from 145 000 $from 1 355 $/m²
Flower Estates
Flower Estates
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, Mengwi District, Munggu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperNUANU PROPERTY GROUP
Total areafrom 106 m² to 135 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 106 m²from 500 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 135 m²from 590 000 $
from 500 000 $from 4 370 $/m²
The Residences
The Residences
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, Mengwi District, Munggu
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperOXO Living
Total areafrom 230 m² to 309 m²
Down Payment60%
3 bedroomsfrom 230 m²from 708 500 $
4 bedroomsfrom 309 m²from 881 477 $
from 708 500 $from 2 853 $/m²
Martinez Boutique Residence
Martinez Boutique Residence
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Jimbaran
Object typeHospitality
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperDM PROJECTS
Total areafrom 1000 m² to 1000 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 1000 m²from 1 087 900 $
from 1 087 900 $from 1 088 $/m²
Minori
Minori
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, Kuta District, Seminyak
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperEco Invest Group
Total areafrom 99 m² to 356 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 99 m²from 285 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 208 m²from 495 000 $
5 bedroomsfrom 356 m²from 650 000 $
from 285 000 $from 1 823 $/m²
White Palm
White Palm
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village, jalan Canggu Padang Linjong, 47D
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperArchestet
Total areafrom 32 m² to 116 m²
Down Payment30%
Studiofrom 32 m²from 125 000 $
1 bedroomfrom 50 m²from 160 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 65 m²from 228 000 $
from 125 000 $from 2 946 $/m²
Awwa
Awwa
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperBig Waves
Total areafrom 33 m² to 33 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 33 m²from 148 000 $
from 148 000 $from 4 485 $/m²
Cuddles Berawa Project
Cuddles Berawa Project
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2024
DeveloperSunny Development Group
Total areafrom 60 m² to 60 m²
Down Payment50%
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 190 000 $
from 190 000 $from 3 167 $/m²
Elysium
Elysium
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperBREIG
Total areafrom 27 m² to 257 m²
Down Payment35%
1 bedroomfrom 27 m²from 105 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 69 m²from 250 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 257 m²from 619 000 $
from 105 000 $from 2 409 $/m²
Dream Apartments
Dream Apartments
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Pechatu Inda
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperOrbita Investments
Total areafrom 29 m² to 103 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 29 m²from 107 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 103 m²from 216 300 $
from 107 000 $from 2 876 $/m²
Townhouse Berawa
Townhouse Berawa
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Kerobokan Kelod
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2022
DeveloperOXO Living
Total areafrom 123 m² to 123 m²
Down Payment100%
2 bedroomsfrom 123 m²from 280 000 $
from 280 000 $from 2 276 $/m²
Silawana
Silawana
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperEVDEkimi
Total areafrom 60 m² to 254 m²
Down Payment40%
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 155 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 68 m²from 335 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 97 m²from 350 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 171 m²from 538 000 $
5 bedroomsfrom 254 m²from 700 000 $
from 155 000 $from 2 562 $/m²
Silk Villas
Silk Villas
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Puri Gading
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperPintu Development
Total areafrom 73 m² to 153 m²
Down Payment40%
1 bedroomfrom 73 m²from 220 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 126 m²from 310 000 $
from 220 000 $from 2 016 $/m²
Umalas Oasis
Umalas Oasis
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Kerobokan Kelod, Jl. Umalas II, 10
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperDream Island Development
Total areafrom 121 m² to 191 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 121 m²from 295 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 191 m²from 465 000 $
from 295 000 $from 2 435 $/m²
Desa Harmonis II
Desa Harmonis II
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperNature Investment Group
Total areafrom 75 m² to 75 m²
Down Payment30%
4 bedroomsfrom 75 m²from 150 000 $
from 150 000 $from 2 000 $/m²
1...789...12
Catalog