no filters applied
179 offers
Tumbak Bayuh
Tumbak Bayuh
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2024
DeveloperBali Bliss Properties
Total areafrom 75 m² to 75 m²
Down Payment100%
2 bedroomsfrom 75 m²from 180 000 $
from 180 000 $from 2 400 $/m²
AURA APARTMENTS
AURA APARTMENTS
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperAURA INVESTMENT GROUP
Total areafrom 28 m² to 77 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 28 m²from 77 900 $
2 bedroomsfrom 77 m²from 165 700 $
from 77 900 $from 2 152 $/m²
Keluoli
Keluoli
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Puri Gading
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperMIC
Total areafrom 187 m² to 187 m²
Down Payment50%
3 bedroomsfrom 187 m²from 700 000 $
from 700 000 $from 3 743 $/m²
Nyala Villas
Nyala Villas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperSwatch Developments
Total areafrom 125 m² to 125 m²
Down Payment25%
2 bedroomsfrom 125 m²from 319 000 $
from 319 000 $from 2 552 $/m²
Makalu Villas
Makalu Villas
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Kerobokan Kelod
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperSwatch Developments
Total areafrom 115 m² to 220 m²
Down Payment25%
2 bedroomsfrom 115 m²from 279 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 220 m²from 549 000 $
from 279 000 $from 2 426 $/m²
TOWNHOUSE UMALAS
TOWNHOUSE UMALAS
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperPREMIER DEVELOPMENT
Total areafrom 72 m² to 85 m²
Down Payment50%
2 bedroomsfrom 72 m²from 220 000 $
from 220 000 $from 2 588 $/m²
Sanur Vibe Apartments
Sanur Vibe Apartments
Indonesia, Bali, City of Denpasar, rayon Sanur
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperVIBE DEVELOPMENT
Total areafrom 30 m² to 41 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 30 m²from 109 000 $
from 109 000 $from 3 633 $/m²
Babakan
Babakan
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperPredmet
Total areafrom 72 m² to 72 m²
Down Payment
1 bedroomfrom 72 m²from 160 000 $
from 160 000 $from 2 207 $/m²
PULAU Villas
PULAU Villas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperHelvion Swiss Development
Total areafrom 150 m² to 300 m²
Down Payment30%
3 bedroomsfrom 150 m²from 420 000 $
4 bedroomsfrom 300 m²from 1 000 500 $
from 420 000 $from 2 800 $/m²
Ocean Bliss
Ocean Bliss
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Jalan Pantai Berawa, 8B
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperBali Bliss Properties
Total areafrom 33 m² to 33 m²
Down Payment25%
1 bedroomfrom 33 m²from 130 000 $
from 130 000 $from 3 939 $/m²
Re:Imagined Villas
Re:Imagined Villas
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperBenefit
Total areafrom 100 m² to 100 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 100 m²from 226 293 $
from 226 293 $from 2 263 $/m²
Ubud Dream
Ubud Dream
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar Regency, Ubud
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperLoyo Development
Total areafrom 19 m² to 82 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 19 m²from 65 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 82 m²from 255 000 $
from 65 000 $from 2 514 $/m²
WOODS RESIDENCES
WOODS RESIDENCES
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Jimbaran
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperDao Lima
Total areafrom 198 m² to 250 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 198 m²from 399 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 250 m²from 450 000 $
from 399 000 $from 1 800 $/m²
The One
The One
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, poselok Nusa Dua
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperAlmal Developments
Total areafrom 31 m² to 110 m²
Down Payment20%
1 bedroomfrom 31 m²from 85 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 78 m²from 234 000 $
from 85 000 $from 2 742 $/m²
Amani Melasti
Amani Melasti
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperTeus Group
Total areafrom 29 m² to 63 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 29 m²from 175 900 $
from 175 900 $from 4 110 $/m²
Uluwatu Apartments
Uluwatu Apartments
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperLyvin Properties
Total areafrom 80 m² to 110 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 84 m²from 396 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 80 m²from 396 000 $
from 396 000 $from 4 378 $/m²
1...567...12
Catalog