no filters applied
179 offers
Ardhana Residence
Ardhana Residence
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, Puri Gading
Object typeHospitality
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperHQC
Total areafrom 25 m² to 155 m²
Down Payment25%
1 bedroomfrom 25 m²from 96 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 110 m²from 335 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 155 m²from 510 000 $
from 96 000 $from 3 045 $/m²
PERENENAN GATE
PERENENAN GATE
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperWhite Development
Total areafrom 61 m² to 61 m²
Down Payment40 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 61 m²from 139 000 $
from 139 000 $from 1 829 $/m²
SESEH SANDS
SESEH SANDS
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperLUXURY PALM BALI
Total areafrom 345 m² to 345 m²
Down Payment30%
3 bedroomsfrom 345 m²from 855 000 $
from 855 000 $from 2 478 $/m²
Enso Villas
Enso Villas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperArconique
Total areafrom 114 m² to 114 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 114 m²from 262 018 $
from 262 018 $from 2 296 $/m²
PROJECT RESIDENCE CANGGU
PROJECT RESIDENCE CANGGU
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village, Jl. Padang Linjong, 8
Object typeHospitality
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperANTA GROUP
Total areafrom 38 m² to 89 m²
Down Payment25%
1 bedroomfrom 38 m²from 178 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 66 m²from 312 500 $
from 178 000 $from 3 617 $/m²
OceaniQ Nusa Penida
OceaniQ Nusa Penida
Indonesia, Bali, Gianyar
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperInside Development
Total areafrom 105 m² to 155 m²
Down Payment100%
1 bedroomfrom 105 m²from 269 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 155 m²from 399 000 $
from 269 000 $from 2 562 $/m²
Aparts II Project
Aparts II Project
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2024
DeveloperSunny Development Group
Total areafrom 40 m² to 40 m²
Down Payment100%
1 bedroomfrom 40 m²from 155 000 $
from 155 000 $from 3 875 $/m²
SKY GARDEN
SKY GARDEN
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperNEXA INTERNATIONAL CORP
Total areafrom 41 m² to 41 m²
Down Payment35%
1 bedroomfrom 41 m²from 102 000 $
from 102 000 $from 2 434 $/m²
TOWNHOUSE CANGGU PROJECT
TOWNHOUSE CANGGU PROJECT
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperNEXA INTERNATIONAL CORP
Total areafrom 127 m² to 127 m²
Down Payment35%
3 bedroomsfrom 127 m²from 290 000 $
from 290 000 $from 2 283 $/m²
NAI
NAI
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, South Kuta District, poselok Nusa Dua
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperVIBE DEVELOPMENT
Total areafrom 19 m² to 233 m²
Down Payment30%
Studiofrom 19 m²from 64 900 $
1 bedroomfrom 40 m²from 127 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 118 m²from 245 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 233 m²from 420 000 $
from 64 900 $from 1 803 $/m²
XO Project Pandawa
XO Project Pandawa
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperLoyo Development
Total areafrom 30 m² to 100 m²
Down Payment30%
Studiofrom 30 m²from 120 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 100 m²from 380 000 $
from 120 000 $from 3 111 $/m²
Ocean View Project
Ocean View Project
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperSunny Development Group
Total areafrom 35 m² to 80 m²
Down Payment26%
1 bedroomfrom 35 m²from 200 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 80 m²from 350 000 $
from 200 000 $from 4 200 $/m²
Aquamarine II, Batu Bolong, Canggu
Aquamarine II, Batu Bolong, Canggu
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village, jalan Canggu Padang Linjong, 49F
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2024
DeveloperBREIG
Total areafrom 306 m² to 306 m²
Down Payment10%
4 bedroomsfrom 306 m²from 776 000 $
from 776 000 $from 2 530 $/m²
SESEH OCEAN BREEZE
SESEH OCEAN BREEZE
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperLUXURY PALM BALI
Total areafrom 350 m² to 350 m²
Down Payment30%
3 bedroomsfrom 350 m²from 912 000 $
from 912 000 $from 2 606 $/m²
CASSANDRA FOUR
CASSANDRA FOUR
Indonesia, Bali, City of Denpasar
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperVIBE DEVELOPMENT
Total areafrom 69 m² to 95 m²
Down Payment30%
1 bedroomfrom 69 m²from 135 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 95 m²from 185 000 $
from 135 000 $from 1 932 $/m²
MANTA LIVIN Uluwatu
MANTA LIVIN Uluwatu
Object typeHospitality
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperBig Bali Group
Total areafrom 30 m² to 144 m²
Down Payment30%
Studiofrom 30 m²from 99 000 $
2 bedroomsfrom 128 m²from 395 000 $
3 bedroomsfrom 144 m²from 580 000 $
from 99 000 $from 3 072 $/m²
Catalog