Project Nyanyi Village
1 offer
Project Nyanyi Village
Project Nyanyi Village
Indonesia, Bali, Badung Regency, North Kuta District, Canggu village
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperUNIT SPACE GROUP
Total areafrom 60 m² to 60 m²
Down Payment40%
2 bedroomsfrom 60 m²from 118 700 $
from 118 700 $from 1 978 $/m²
1
+62 895 001 924 746info@housebook.deals

About usAbout countryBlogEvents Calendar

Catalog